LIVE
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka  142/3 (22.0) Man City vs Arsenal  1–1 (67') India vs Australia  285/6 (45.2) Real Madrid vs Barcelona  2–0 (81') Pakistan vs England  Starts in 3 Hours Liverpool vs Chelsea  Tonight at 9:00 PM Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka  142/3 (22.0) Man City vs Arsenal  1–1 (67') India vs Australia  285/6 (45.2) Real Madrid vs Barcelona  2–0 (81') Pakistan vs England  Starts in 3 Hours Liverpool vs Chelsea  Tonight at 9:00 PM
Live Matches in Progress

24viptaka Sports Events — Live Betting on Cricket, Football & Every Sport

Bet at real-time odds on Bangladesh cricket, IPL, BPL, Premier League, and more. 24viptaka offers 1,000+ matches every day.

24viptaka
0
Daily Matches
0
Sports Categories
0
Live Events Now
0
Active bettors today

Now Live Matches

Odds update in real time — bet at exactly the right moment

Cricket Football Tennis Kabaddi E-Sports All Sports
Live 🏏
🇧🇩
Bangladesh
VS
🇱🇰
Sri Lanka
142/3 – 98/2
22.0 Overs — T20I
Live Now
Bangladesh1.85
Draw/Tie14.00
Sri Lanka2.10
Place Bet
Live ⚽
🔵
Man City
VS
🔴
Arsenal
1 – 1
67 Minutes — Premier League
Live Now
Man City2.20
Draw3.40
Arsenal3.10
Place Bet
⏰ Tonight at 8:00 PM 🏏
🇮🇳
India
VS
🇦🇺
Australia
Starting
ODI Series — 3rd Match
Today at 8:00 PM
India1.65
Tie18.00
Australia2.40
Pre-Match Bet
⏰ Tomorrow ⚽
⚪
Real Madrid
VS
🔵
Barcelona
Starting
La Liga — El Clásico
Tomorrow at 10:00 PM
Real2.05
Draw3.60
Barca3.00
Pre-Match Bet
⏰ In 3 Days 🏏
🇵🇰
Pakistan
VS
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿
England
Starting
T20I Series — Match 1
Within 3 Days
Pakistan2.30
Tie16.00
England1.72
Pre-Match Bet
⏰ This week 🎾
🇷🇸
Djokovic
VS
🇩🇪
Zverev
Starting
ATP Masters — Semifinal
This Thursday
Djokovic1.50
——
Zverev2.80
Pre-Match Bet

All Sports Categories

Bet on 20+ sports — all in one platform

🏏
Cricket
45+ Matches/Week
⚽
Football
200+ Matches/Week
🎾
Tennis
60+ Matches/Week
🏀
Basketball
30+ Matches/Week
🏐
Volleyball
20+ Matches/Week
🎮
E-Sports
50+ Matches/Week
🏒
Hockey
15+ Matches/Week
🥊
Boxing
5+ Events/Month
🏊
Swimming
In Major Tournaments
🏇
Horse Racing
Daily
🤼
Kabaddi
10+ matches/week
🎱
Snooker
By Tournament
24viptaka

Why Live Betting A different experience?

Unlike pre-match betting, live betting lets you watch the game unfold before making your move. You can see which team is under pressure, who's playing well, and how the pitch is behaving — so every decision you make is backed by real, in-play information.

Odds in 24viptaka's live betting section update every second. A wicket, a goal, or a penalty instantly shifts the odds. Capitalising on these moments can deliver outstanding returns.

In-play markets go far beyond just match winner — there are dozens of micro-markets: runs in the next over, next goalscorer, next wicket-taker, and more. Each carries its own odds and its own opportunity.

Ongoing Tournaments

Special odds and bonus offers available for major tournaments

🏏
ICC T20 World Cup
International Cricket
  • StatusOngoing
  • Number of Teams20 Teams
  • Total Matches45
  • Special Odds+25% Boost
⚽
UEFA Champions League
Club Football
  • StatusOngoing
  • Number of Teams32 Teams
  • StageKnockout Round
  • Special Odds+15% Boost
🏏
Bangladesh Premier League
Domestic Cricket
  • StatusComing Soon
  • Number of Teams7 Franchises
  • StartNext month
  • Special Odds+30% Boost
🏏
Indian Premier League (IPL)
India Domestic Cricket
  • StatusComing Soon
  • Number of Teams10 Franchises
  • SeasonMarch–May
  • Special Odds+40% Boost
⚽
English Premier League
Club Football
  • StatusOngoing
  • Number of Teams20 Teams
  • StageMid-Season
  • Special Odds+10% Boost
🎮
CS2 / VALORANT Major
E-Sports
  • StatusOngoing
  • Number of Teams16 Teams
  • Rewards$1 Million
  • Special Odds+20% Boost

Today's Best Odds

24viptaka offers the market's best odds — here are a few of today's examples

Match Play Team 1 Draw Team 2
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka Cricket 1.85 14.0 2.10
Man City vs Arsenal Football 2.20 3.40 3.10
India vs Australia Cricket 1.65 18.0 2.40
Djokovic vs Zverev Tennis 1.50 — 2.80
Real vs Barcelona Football 2.05 3.60 3.00
Pakistan vs England Cricket 2.30 16.0 1.72
24viptaka

Today's Expert Predictions

Insights from our analysts — to help you make smarter decisions

Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — T20I
Bangladesh Win

Bangladesh have been in strong form at home recently. Sri Lanka's top order has struggled on this surface.

72%
Man City vs Arsenal — Premier League
Both Teams to Score

Both sides have been playing aggressive football this season. BTTS has landed in four of their last five head-to-heads.

65%
India vs Australia — ODI
India Win + 280+ Runs

India's batting lineup has consistently posted big scores on this pitch. Rohit's form has been exceptional.

58%

Note: These predictions are analytical opinions only, not guaranteed outcomes. Always use your own judgement when betting and only wager what you can afford.

About 24viptaka Sports Betting What You Need to Know

Cricket in Bangladesh runs deeper than just a sport. When Bangladesh take the field at a World Cup or Asia Cup, the whole country stops — people huddle around radios and TVs in every street and alley. 24viptaka brings a whole new dimension to that passion — now you don't just watch, you get to be part of every ball bowled and every goal scored.

Most newcomers to Sports Betting stick to simple match win/loss bets. But 24viptaka's markets go much further. From toss predictions and first-over runs to top scorer and most wickets in cricket — this style of "props betting" is a favourite among experienced bettors, because specific knowledge actually gives you an edge.

For football on 24viptaka, you'll find dozens of markets including Asian Handicap, Over/Under Goals, Corner Count, and Card Markets. A single Premier League match can offer more than 50 separate betting markets, with both live and pre-match options available for each.

Kabaddi betting is rapidly gaining popularity among Bangladeshi bettors. Every match of the national kabaddi team is now covered on 24viptaka, and traffic to this section surges several times over during the World Kabaddi Championship.

Esports isn't just for the younger crowd anymore — CS2, VALORANT, Dota 2, and FIFA all host massive tournaments worldwide, and you can bet on every major esports event right here at 24viptaka. The odds are often just as competitive as traditional sports.

One thing to keep in mind during live betting — odds shift fast. A single wicket can send the batting side's odds soaring in an instant. The 24viptaka app or mobile site is your best bet for catching those moments the second they happen.

24viptaka launches special odds boosts for every major tournament — up to 40% on cricket markets during the IPL season and 30% during the BPL. That means you can earn significantly more than standard odds on the same event.

Enjoy Sports Betting, but always keep in mind — it's a form of entertainment. 24viptaka believes in responsible gaming and gives members the ability to set their own limits. Never bet beyond your budget.

About Sports Betting FAQ

What members want to know most

24viptaka operates under an international gaming licence. Every member's funds are held in a separate escrow account, kept entirely apart from the company's operational funds — your money is always protected independently. The site uses 256-bit SSL encryption and every transaction is monitored in real time. Thousands of regular members across Bangladesh use 24viptaka daily and make withdrawals consistently. A 24/7 Bangla-speaking support team is always on hand for any assistance.

Yes, 24viptaka has its own mobile app available for both Android and iOS. Android users can download the APK file directly from the site's "App Download" page and install it — just make sure "Unknown Sources" is enabled in your phone's settings, since this is an install from outside the Google Play Store. iOS users can get it via the App Store or add it to their home screen as a PWA (Progressive Web App). The app is lightweight and fast, performing well even on slow connections. First-time deposits made through the app earn an extra 10% bonus.

Get started today — Bet on Live Matches

Sign up at 24viptaka and claim a 100% bonus on your first deposit. Place live bets on cricket, football, and much more — starting right now.

বাংলা